RSS

Совет депутатов

ЕДИНАЯ РОССИЯ - 13

Артамонова Людмила Николаевна, Архипцова Надежда Васильевна, Борисова Елена Григорьевна, Вяльченкова Наталья Васильевна, Гришин Степан Алексеевич, Дегтярева Елена Александровна, Мальцева Татьяна Владимировна, Михайлова Галина Валерьевна, Панкова Ирина Михайловна, Смирнова Ирина Юрьевна, Фомкин Дмитрий Александрович, Харинова Ирина Васильевна, Шептуха Вячеслав Владимирович

КПРФ - 0

ЛДПР - 0

Справедливая Россия - 0

Яблоко - 2

Каликина Елена Борисовна, Крылова Светлана Владимировна

Иные ПП - 0

Беспартийные – 0



Совет депутатов муниципального округа Головинский

Депутаты

Избирательный округ №1

Архипцова.jpg

Борисова.jpg

Гришин.jpg

Мальцева.jpg

Шептуха.jpg

Избирательный округ №2

Дегтярева.jpg

Каликина.jpg

Крылова.jpg

Михайлова.jpg

Смирнова.jpg

Избирательный округ №3

Артамонова.jpg

Вяльченкова.jpg

Панкова.jpg

Фомкин.jpg

Харинова.jpg

Информация об избирательных округах

Избирательный округ №1
ул. Автомоторная, д.№ 3(к.1,2), 4(к.6), 6;
ул. Зеленоградская, д. №№ 3, 7;
пер. 1-й Лихачевский, д. №№ 4 (к.1, 2, 3), 6, 8, 4А, 21;
пер. 2-й Лихачевский, д. №№2, 2А, 4;
пер. 3-й Лихачевский, д. № 2 к. 3;
наб. Лихоборская, д. № 2 (к.2), 4 (к. 1, 2);
ул. Михалковская, д.№№ 40, 42, 44, 46 (к.1,3);
ул. Онежская, д. №№ 12, 2, 2 (к. 1,3), 5, 5А, 6, 7, 7А, 94, 94Б, 12,12 (к. 1,2), 14 (к.2), 16(к.4), 18, 18 (к.1,3), 20, 22, 26А, 28, 30, 3272, 34 (к.1,2), 36,38 (к. 1,2,3), 40, 4236;
ул. Сенежская, д. №№ 3, 4, 5, 6;
ул. Солнечногорская, д. №№ 3, 5 (к.1), 6 (к.1,2), 7, 8, 10, 11, 12,13,14 (к.1,2), 15 (к.1, 2), 161, 17, 19, 21, 22(к.2), 23 (к.1,2), 24, 24 (к.3);
пр-д Солнечногорский, д.№№ 3 (к.1,3), 5 (к. 1), 11;
ул. Фестивальная, д. №№ 38, 40, 44, 46 (к. 1,2,3), 48, 48(к.2), 52(к.1.2);
ул. Флотская, д. №№ 21, 23, 23(к.1), 27, 29(к.1,2,3), 31, 33, 35,37, 72А, 74, 76, 78, 78 (к.1),807, 826, 90, 92,94,96, 98

Избирательный округ №2
ул. Авангардная, д. №№ 4, 6 (к.1,2,3), 8 (к.1, 2, 3), 10, 12;
ул. Смольная, 3, 5, 7, 9, 1113,15, 17,
пр. Конаковский д.№№ 2, 3, 4, 4(к.1, 2), 7, 8(к.2), 9, 13, 13А, 15, 19;
б-р Кронштадтский 13 (к.2), 15(к.1,2), 17(к.1,2,3),132 (к.1), 19(к.1,2,3), 21, 23(к.1,2), 24(к.1,2,3), 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 30(к.1,2, 3, 4), 34(к.1,2), 36;
ш. Ленинградское. Д.№№ 62(к.1,2), 64 (к.1), 66, 70, 72, 74, 78, 80,82, 86, 88;
пер. Лихачевский 3-й, д. №№ 1(к.1,2), 2(к.1,2), 3(к.1,2,3,4), 5(к.1), 7(к.1,2,3,4), 9(к.1,2);
ул. Онежская д. №№ 1111, 13(к.1,2), 15(к.1), 15(к.Б), 17, 17(к.4,5), 19;
ул. Пулковская, д.№№ 1, 39(к.1,2,3), 4(к.1,2,3), 7, 9, 11, 13, 15(к.1,2), 17, 19(к.1,2,3),
ул. Флотская, д.№№ 2,4 , 621

Избирательный округ №3
ул. Авангардная, д. №№ 9(к.1,2), 11, 13, 14(к.1), 14А, 14Б, 15, 16, 17, 18, 1930, 20, 22(к.2), 2232
пр-д Конаковский д.№№ 8(к.1), 12(к.1,2),
б-р Кронштадтский д.№№ 35А, 37(к.1, 2, 3, 4), 39(к.1,2), 41, 43(к.1,2,3), 45(к.1,2,3), 49, 51, 53, 55, 57;
ул. Лавочкина д. №№ 4, 6(к.1,2), 8, 10, 12, 14, 16(к.1,2), 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 42,
ул. Онежская, д. №№ 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35(к.1,2,3,4), 37, 39, 41, 4370,
ул. Пулковская, д. № 21
ул. Смольная, д. №№ 19(к.1,2,3,4,5), 21(к.1,2,3), 23(к.1,2),
ул. Флотская, д. №№ 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28(к.1,2), 34(к.1,2,3), 36, 44, 46, 48(к.1,2), 50, 52(к.1,2,3,4), 54, 56, 58, 66(к.1,2,3), 68.